odisha tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Latest odisha tenders
talcher, orissa
National Thermal Power Corporation Limited
supply of cylindrical liner, high cr, mill, bbd-4772
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
talcher, orissa
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
supply of high mast safety flags
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
talcher, orissa
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
security manpower service (version 2.0)- office/commercial/institutions/ residential; watch and ward, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
talcher, orissa
National Aluminium Company Limited
supply of needle roller bearing d-213
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
talcher, orissa
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
pre-inhibited mono ethylene glycol as per uploaded annexure-i
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
talcher, orissa
National Aluminium Company Limited
shuttle roller of t-icm, drg: a2/10634, chip channelassy, drg: a1/10160
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
talcher, orissa
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
led diving torch light (diving instruments or accessories) mse relaxation for years of experience and yes complete turnover
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
talcher, orissa
National Thermal Power Corporation Limited
supply of transformer turn ratiotest kit
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
talcher, orissa
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
supply of timer gn 50a one to one fitment to part no. 6162010023
Deadline :
25 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
talcher, orissa
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
supply of three injector with manifold one to one fitment to part no. 6640010303
Deadline :
25 Sep 2026
Updated :
05 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
«
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
We are offline leave a message here
Email Id
Name
Contact No
Message
Common Message